Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 16:00

SV Steinach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

0:0

12.08.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Mühlenbach

1:2

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Rust

4:5

12.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Gengenbach

0:1

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

VfR Hornberg

0:3

12.08.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SC Orschweier

3:4

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Dinglingen

1:1

12.08.2018 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Grafenhausen

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Oberwolfach 2

5:0

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Münchweier

2:0

19.08.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Steinach

1:8

19.08.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FC Kirnbach

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach

DJK Prinzbach

2:2

19.08.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Schapbach

4:2

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Rust

SpVgg Schiltach

14:2

19.08.2018 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

2:2

21.08.2018 19:30

SV Steinach

SC Orschweier

26.08.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Mühlenbach

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

VfR Hornberg

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

FV Dinglingen

26.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

26.08.2018 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Rust

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Gengenbach

26.08.2018 17:00

SV Münchweier

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

31.08.2018 18:30

SV Mühlenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

01.09.2018 17:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Rust

02.09.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

FC Kirnbach

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Grafenhausen

02.09.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

DJK Prinzbach

02.09.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SpVgg Schiltach

02.09.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Schapbach

02.09.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Steinach

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

VfR Hornberg

08.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Orschweier

08.09.2018 16:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Rust

08.09.2018 17:00

SV Steinach

SV Mühlenbach

09.09.2018 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

FV Dinglingen

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

09.09.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Münchweier

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

15.09.2018 17:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Gengenbach

15.09.2018 17:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Schapbach

15.09.2018 18:00

VfR Hornberg

SpVgg Schiltach

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Oberwolfach 2

16.09.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Grafenhausen

16.09.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Rust

16.09.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

DJK Prinzbach

16.09.2018 17:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Steinach

22.09.2018 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Mühlenbach

22.09.2018 19:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FC Kirnbach

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SC Orschweier

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Rust

FV Dinglingen

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Münchweier

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

23.09.2018 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

VfR Hornberg

29.09.2018 16:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

29.09.2018 17:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Steinach

30.09.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Gengenbach

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

DJK Prinzbach

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Grafenhausen

30.09.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Rust

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Schapbach

30.09.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SpVgg Schiltach

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Mühlenbach

03.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Münchweier

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Oberwolfach 2

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

FC Kirnbach

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Hornberg

03.10.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SC Orschweier

03.10.2018 16:30

DJK Prinzbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

03.10.2018 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

FV Dinglingen

06.10.2018 17:00

FC Kirnbach

SpVgg Schiltach

06.10.2018 18:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Schapbach

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

DJK Prinzbach

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Grafenhausen

07.10.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

FV Dinglingen

07.10.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Rust

07.10.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Gengenbach

13.10.2018 14:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Mühlenbach

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Steinach

14.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Oberwolfach 2

14.10.2018 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

FC Kirnbach

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Orschweier

14.10.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

VfR Hornberg

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Münchweier

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Rust

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

20.10.2018 16:00

SV Münchweier

SV Rust

20.10.2018 16:00

SV Steinach

SpVgg Schiltach

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

FV Dinglingen

21.10.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Gengenbach

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

DJK Prinzbach

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Grafenhausen

21.10.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Orschweier

21.10.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

27.10.2018 16:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

27.10.2018 16:00

SC Orschweier

SV Mühlenbach

27.10.2018 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Steinach

28.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Schapbach

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

VfR Hornberg

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Rust

FC Kirnbach

28.10.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Münchweier

28.10.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Steinach

SV Gengenbach

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Schapbach

DJK Prinzbach

04.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Grafenhausen

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Mühlenbach

VfR Hornberg

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Münchweier

FV Dinglingen

04.11.2018 14:30

FC Kirnbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Rust

04.11.2018 14:30

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SC Orschweier

10.11.2018 15:30

SC Orschweier

SV Münchweier

10.11.2018 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SpVgg Schiltach

10.11.2018 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Mühlenbach

11.11.2018 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Gengenbach

SV Schapbach

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Rust

SV Steinach

11.11.2018 14:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

11.11.2018 14:30

FV Dinglingen

FC Kirnbach

18.11.2018 14:30

SC Orschweier

FC Kirnbach

18.11.2018 14:30

FV Dinglingen

SV Oberwolfach 2

18.11.2018 14:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Steinach

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Rust

SV Schapbach

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Gengenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Grafenhausen

DJK Prinzbach

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Mühlenbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

18.11.2018 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SV Münchweier

24.11.2018 16:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Gengenbach

24.11.2018 16:00

FC Kirnbach

VfR Hornberg

25.11.2018 14:30

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Grafenhausen

25.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Rust

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Schapbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Steinach

FV Dinglingen

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Orschweier

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Münchweier

SV Mühlenbach

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

FC Kirnbach

10.03.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberwolfach 2

10.03.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Steinach

10.03.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Schapbach

10.03.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

DJK Prinzbach

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Grafenhausen

10.03.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Münchweier

16.03.2019 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Münchweier

17.03.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Gengenbach

17.03.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

17.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

FV Dinglingen

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SC Orschweier

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Steinach

VfR Hornberg

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Mühlenbach

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Steinach

24.03.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Schapbach

24.03.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SpVgg Schiltach

24.03.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

DJK Prinzbach

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Grafenhausen

24.03.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Gengenbach

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

FC Kirnbach

24.03.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Oberwolfach 2

30.03.2019 17:00

SV Gengenbach

FV Dinglingen

30.03.2019 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

VfR Hornberg

31.03.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SC Orschweier

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Mühlenbach

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Münchweier

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Kirnbach

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Steinach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Steinach

07.04.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Schapbach

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

07.04.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Gengenbach

07.04.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Grafenhausen

07.04.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

DJK Prinzbach

07.04.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Rust

07.04.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

13.04.2019 17:00

SV Steinach

FC Kirnbach

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SC Orschweier

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

VfR Hornberg

14.04.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Mühlenbach

14.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Münchweier

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Oberwolfach 2

14.04.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FV Dinglingen

20.04.2019 16:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

DJK Prinzbach

20.04.2019 16:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Grafenhausen

20.04.2019 16:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Rust

20.04.2019 16:00

SC Orschweier

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

20.04.2019 16:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Steinach

20.04.2019 16:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Schapbach

20.04.2019 16:00

SV Münchweier

SpVgg Schiltach

20.04.2019 17:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Gengenbach

27.04.2019 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

FC Kirnbach

27.04.2019 18:00

SV Schapbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Mühlenbach

28.04.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Orschweier

28.04.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

VfR Hornberg

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Steinach

28.04.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Münchweier

04.05.2019 18:00

SC Orschweier

SV Grafenhausen

05.05.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Rust

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

05.05.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FV Dinglingen

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Schapbach

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SpVgg Schiltach

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Gengenbach

05.05.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

DJK Prinzbach

12.05.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Münchweier

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

FC Kirnbach

12.05.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

12.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Steinach

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Schapbach

12.05.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

VfR Hornberg

12.05.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Mühlenbach

18.05.2019 17:00

SV Steinach

DJK Prinzbach

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Orschweier

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SpVgg Schiltach

19.05.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Grafenhausen

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Gengenbach

19.05.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Rust

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

19.05.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

FV Dinglingen

26.05.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Schapbach

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SpVgg Schiltach

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FC Kirnbach

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Oberwolfach 2

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Steinach

26.05.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Mühlenbach

26.05.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Münchweier

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Schapbach

SV Gengenbach

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Steinach

SV Rust

02.06.2019 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

DJK Prinzbach

02.06.2019 17:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

VfR Hornberg

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Münchweier

SC Orschweier

02.06.2019 17:00

FC Kirnbach

FV Dinglingen

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Grafenhausen

Autohaus HogMetzgereigasthof RebstockHieronymus

Tabelle

1. SV Rust

6

2. SC Orschweier

6

3. SV Mühlenbach

6

4. SV Steinach

4

5. VfR Hornberg

4

6. SC Kuhbach-Reichen.

4

7. SV Gengenbach

4

8. DJK Prinzbach

2

9. SV Grafenhausen

2

10. FC Kirnbach

1

11. SG Nonnenweier-All.

1

12. SV Oberwolfach 2

1

13. FV Dinglingen

1

14. SV Schapbach

0

15. SV Münchweier

0

16. SpVgg Schiltach

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 381

Gestern Online: 567

Diesen Monat: 9143

Letzter Monat: 13088

Total: 81863