Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 16:00

SV Steinach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

0:0

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Dinglingen

1:1

12.08.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SC Orschweier

3:4

12.08.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Mühlenbach

1:2

12.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Gengenbach

0:1

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Rust

4:5

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

VfR Hornberg

0:3

12.08.2018 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Grafenhausen

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Rust

SpVgg Schiltach

14:2

19.08.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Schapbach

4:2

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Münchweier

2:0

19.08.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FC Kirnbach

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Oberwolfach 2

5:0

19.08.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Steinach

1:8

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach

DJK Prinzbach

2:2

19.08.2018 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

2:2

21.08.2018 19:30

SV Steinach

SC Orschweier

1:0

26.08.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Mühlenbach

2:6

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

VfR Hornberg

0:2

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

FV Dinglingen

6:0

26.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:3

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Gengenbach

1:5

26.08.2018 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Rust

3:2

26.08.2018 17:00

SV Münchweier

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

2:6

31.08.2018 18:30

SV Mühlenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:0

01.09.2018 17:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Rust

2:0

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Grafenhausen

2:4

02.09.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SpVgg Schiltach

0:4

02.09.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

DJK Prinzbach

3:3

02.09.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

FC Kirnbach

5:1

02.09.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Steinach

0:5

02.09.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Schapbach

1:0

08.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Orschweier

2:3

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

VfR Hornberg

4:0

08.09.2018 16:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Rust

3:2

08.09.2018 17:00

SV Steinach

SV Mühlenbach

1:1

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

5:2

09.09.2018 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

FV Dinglingen

2:1

09.09.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Münchweier

4:2

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

3:1

15.09.2018 17:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Gengenbach

1:1

15.09.2018 17:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Schapbach

4:0

15.09.2018 18:00

VfR Hornberg

SpVgg Schiltach

1:2

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:1

16.09.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

DJK Prinzbach

2:1

16.09.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Grafenhausen

3:2

16.09.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Rust

2:4

16.09.2018 17:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Steinach

3:5

22.09.2018 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Mühlenbach

3:1

22.09.2018 19:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FC Kirnbach

1:1

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

3:1

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Rust

FV Dinglingen

4:0

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

1:0

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Münchweier

3:0

29.09.2018 16:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

1:3

29.09.2018 17:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Steinach

2:4

30.09.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SpVgg Schiltach

5:1

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Schapbach

1:5

30.09.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Rust

2:4

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Grafenhausen

2:1

30.09.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Gengenbach

0:3

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

DJK Prinzbach

2:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Oberwolfach 2

2:0

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

FC Kirnbach

4:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Münchweier

5:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Hornberg

4:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SC Orschweier

0:3

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Gengenbach

1:0

03.10.2018 16:30

DJK Prinzbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

1:1

03.10.2018 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

FV Dinglingen

2:1

06.10.2018 17:00

FC Kirnbach

SpVgg Schiltach

3:1

06.10.2018 18:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Schapbach

4:1

07.10.2018 15:00

SC Orschweier

FV Dinglingen

4:3

07.10.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:5

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier

DJK Prinzbach

3:1

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Grafenhausen

3:1

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Rust

2:4

07.10.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Gengenbach

3:3

13.10.2018 14:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Mühlenbach

1:1

13.10.2018 18:00

DJK Prinzbach

FC Kirnbach

2:1

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Orschweier

2:2

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Rust

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

3:4

14.10.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

VfR Hornberg

3:8

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Steinach

1:2

14.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:1

14.10.2018 16:00

SV Münchweier

SV Gengenbach

0:2

20.10.2018 16:00

SV Steinach

SpVgg Schiltach

3:3

20.10.2018 16:00

SV Münchweier

SV Rust

1:7

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

DJK Prinzbach

2:0

21.10.2018 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Gengenbach

0:3

21.10.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:0

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Grafenhausen

7:2

21.10.2018 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Orschweier

2:2

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

FV Dinglingen

3:2

27.10.2018 16:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

0:0

27.10.2018 16:00

SC Orschweier

SV Mühlenbach

1:3

27.10.2018 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Steinach

7:3

28.10.2018 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Münchweier

3:3

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

VfR Hornberg

2:1

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Rust

FC Kirnbach

11:2

28.10.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

1:5

28.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Schapbach

2:2

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Münchweier

FV Dinglingen

4:2

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Rust

0:2

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Mühlenbach

VfR Hornberg

4:2

04.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Grafenhausen

4:2

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Steinach

SV Gengenbach

2:2

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Schapbach

DJK Prinzbach

2:1

04.11.2018 14:30

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SC Orschweier

1:4

04.11.2018 14:30

FC Kirnbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

4:2

07.11.2018 19:00

DJK Prinzbach

VfR Hornberg

3:8

10.11.2018 15:30

SC Orschweier

SV Münchweier

8:2

10.11.2018 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SpVgg Schiltach

3:1

10.11.2018 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Mühlenbach

0:5

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Gengenbach

SV Schapbach

1:1

11.11.2018 14:30

FV Dinglingen

FC Kirnbach

1:5

11.11.2018 14:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

4:1

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Rust

SV Steinach

1:1

11.11.2018 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

3:3

18.11.2018 14:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Steinach

1:1

18.11.2018 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SV Münchweier

4:0

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Rust

SV Schapbach

6:1

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Gengenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

2:0

18.11.2018 14:30

SC Orschweier

FC Kirnbach

2:1

18.11.2018 14:30

FV Dinglingen

SV Oberwolfach 2

2:4

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Grafenhausen

DJK Prinzbach

3:0

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Mühlenbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

4:3

24.11.2018 16:00

FC Kirnbach

VfR Hornberg

5:3

24.11.2018 16:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Gengenbach

1:2

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Steinach

FV Dinglingen

1:1

25.11.2018 14:30

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Rust

3:6

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Schapbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

6:1

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Orschweier

3:1

25.11.2018 14:30

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Grafenhausen

5:2

25.11.2018 14:30

SV Münchweier

SV Mühlenbach

1:3

02.12.2018 14:30

SV Gengenbach

SC Orschweier

0:2

10.03.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Münchweier

7:4

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Grafenhausen

1:0

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

FC Kirnbach

3:0

10.03.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberwolfach 2

2:0

10.03.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Steinach

3:0

10.03.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Schapbach

2:1

10.03.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

2:1

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

DJK Prinzbach

4:0

16.03.2019 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Münchweier

1:2

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SC Orschweier

3:3

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Mühlenbach

2:1

17.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

FV Dinglingen

2:0

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Steinach

VfR Hornberg

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

3:3

17.03.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

4:4

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Gengenbach

2:1

24.03.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Schapbach

2:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

FC Kirnbach

2:4

24.03.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

DJK Prinzbach

1:5

24.03.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SpVgg Schiltach

3:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:0

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Steinach

1:2

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Grafenhausen

4:0

24.03.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Gengenbach

1:1

30.03.2019 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

VfR Hornberg

1:3

30.03.2019 17:00

SV Gengenbach

FV Dinglingen

3:0

31.03.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SC Orschweier

5:2

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Kirnbach

4:6

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:0

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Steinach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

0:3

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Mühlenbach

2:4

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Münchweier

3:2

06.04.2019 17:45

SV Mühlenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

3:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Steinach

1:8

07.04.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Schapbach

2:0

07.04.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

DJK Prinzbach

3:1

07.04.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Rust

1:4

07.04.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Grafenhausen

2:3

07.04.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

4:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Gengenbach

0:2

13.04.2019 17:00

SV Steinach

FC Kirnbach

4:1

14.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

1:0

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SV Münchweier

4:1

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Oberwolfach 2

2:2

14.04.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FV Dinglingen

2:2

14.04.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Mühlenbach

4:5

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

VfR Hornberg

4:0

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SC Orschweier

2:1

20.04.2019 16:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Steinach

0:3

20.04.2019 16:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Schapbach

1:3

20.04.2019 16:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

DJK Prinzbach

4:3

20.04.2019 16:00

SV Münchweier

SpVgg Schiltach

2:2

20.04.2019 16:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Grafenhausen

1:4

20.04.2019 16:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Rust

0:4

20.04.2019 16:00

SC Orschweier

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

3:3

20.04.2019 16:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Mühlenbach

2:2

27.04.2019 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

FC Kirnbach

5:2

27.04.2019 18:00

SV Schapbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:2

28.04.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Orschweier

2:3

28.04.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Münchweier

5:0

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Steinach

5:2

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

1:3

28.04.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

VfR Hornberg

1:1

28.04.2019 16:00

SV Rust

SV Mühlenbach

0:2

04.05.2019 18:00

SC Orschweier

SV Grafenhausen

4:1

05.05.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FV Dinglingen

4:1

05.05.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

DJK Prinzbach

1:2

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SpVgg Schiltach

1:2

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Schapbach

3:0

05.05.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

SV Rust

1:2

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Münchweier

6:0

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:1

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

FC Kirnbach

1:1

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Münchweier

2:2

12.05.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Mühlenbach

0:2

12.05.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

VfR Hornberg

4:1

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Schapbach

3:3

12.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Steinach

5:3

12.05.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

4:0

12.05.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

4:3

18.05.2019 17:00

SV Steinach

DJK Prinzbach

0:1

19.05.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Grafenhausen

1:0

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:4

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Gengenbach

1:4

19.05.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

FV Dinglingen

0:1

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Orschweier

3:2

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Schapbach

SpVgg Schiltach

6:5

19.05.2019 15:00

FC Kirnbach

SV Rust

3:4

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SpVgg Schiltach

3:2

26.05.2019 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Mühlenbach

3:4

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Gengenbach

SV Steinach

2:1

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FC Kirnbach

1:4

26.05.2019 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Schapbach

0:2

26.05.2019 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Münchweier

7:1

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Orschweier

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

4:4

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Rust

SV Oberwolfach 2

5:0

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Münchweier

SC Orschweier

0:5

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Schapbach

SV Gengenbach

3:2

02.06.2019 17:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier

VfR Hornberg

4:0

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

5:1

02.06.2019 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach

DJK Prinzbach

1:3

02.06.2019 17:00

FC Kirnbach

FV Dinglingen

2:2

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Steinach

SV Rust

1:2

02.06.2019 17:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Grafenhausen

1:2

Autohaus HogMetzgereigasthof RebstockAutohaus HogMetzgereigasthof Rebstock

Tabelle

1. SV Rust

71

2. SV Mühlenbach

69

3. SV Gengenbach

57

4. SC Orschweier

56

5. SV Steinach

50

6. SG Nonnenweier-All.

48

7. SV Schapbach

46

8. DJK Prinzbach

41

9. VfR Hornberg

38

10. SV Grafenhausen

38

11. SpVgg Schiltach

36

12. FC Kirnbach

35

13. SC Kuhbach-Reichen.

34

14. SV Oberwolfach 2

31

15. SV Münchweier

15

16. FV Dinglingen

14

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 28

Gestern Online: 485

Diesen Monat: 9822

Letzter Monat: 15873

Total: 222121