Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 14:00

SV Steinach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:0

12.08.2018 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SV Rust 2

1:6

12.08.2018 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Dinglingen 2

1:3

12.08.2018 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

3:3

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:0

12.08.2018 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:2

12.08.2018 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Gengenbach 2

4:0

12.08.2018 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:1

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Rust 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

5:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Münchweier 2

5:1

19.08.2018 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FC Kirnbach 2

0:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:2

19.08.2018 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Steinach 2

3:4

19.08.2018 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Schapbach 2

4:2

19.08.2018 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

1:4

24.08.2018 18:30

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

2:1

24.08.2018 19:30

SV Steinach 2

SC Orschweier 2

3:2

26.08.2018 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:5

26.08.2018 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

VfR Hornberg 2

1:0

26.08.2018 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Rust 2

0:4

26.08.2018 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:2

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Gengenbach 2

2:1

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Münchweier 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

2:3

30.08.2018 18:30

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:1

01.09.2018 15:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SV Rust 2

0:6

02.09.2018 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:0

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:3

02.09.2018 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

11:1

02.09.2018 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:4

02.09.2018 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Schapbach 2

5:3

02.09.2018 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Steinach 2

0:3

08.09.2018 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:7

08.09.2018 14:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Rust 2

4:6

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

0:1

08.09.2018 17:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Orschweier 2

1:2

09.09.2018 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Münchweier 2

3:0

09.09.2018 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

3:4

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:6

09.09.2018 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:6

15.09.2018 15:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Gengenbach 2

2:4

15.09.2018 15:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Schapbach 2

5:1

15.09.2018 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

1:2

16.09.2018 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

3:3

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

0:5

16.09.2018 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Rust 2

3:4

16.09.2018 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

5:0

16.09.2018 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Steinach 2

0:6

22.09.2018 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

0:1

22.09.2018 16:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FC Kirnbach 2

3:2

23.09.2018 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

1:0

23.09.2018 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

0:2

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Rust 2

FV Dinglingen 2

13:1

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:1

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Münchweier 2

10:1

29.09.2018 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

1:2

29.09.2018 14:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Steinach 2

0:0

30.09.2018 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:0

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

4:3

30.09.2018 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Rust 2

2:5

30.09.2018 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

1:0

30.09.2018 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Gengenbach 2

4:2

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Schapbach 2

2:6

03.10.2018 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:2

03.10.2018 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Gengenbach 2

2:3

03.10.2018 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:1

03.10.2018 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Münchweier 2

5:1

03.10.2018 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

6:6

03.10.2018 13:00

SV Rust 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4:1

03.10.2018 14:30

DJK Prinzbach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

0:4

03.10.2018 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Dinglingen 2

5:2

06.10.2018 14:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

1:3

07.10.2018 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:2

07.10.2018 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

FV Dinglingen 2

5:0

07.10.2018 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Gengenbach 2

2:3

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:1

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Rust 2

3:0

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

1:1

13.10.2018 12:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:1

13.10.2018 16:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:3

14.10.2018 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SV Steinach 2

0:3

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Rust 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

2:2

14.10.2018 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:2

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Orschweier 2

0:1

14.10.2018 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4:1

14.10.2018 14:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Gengenbach 2

1:2

17.10.2018 19:30

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Schapbach 2

1:0

20.10.2018 14:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Rust 2

2:5

20.10.2018 14:00

SV Steinach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:2

21.10.2018 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

6:3

21.10.2018 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Gengenbach 2

5:0

21.10.2018 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

DJK Prinzbach 2

2:0

21.10.2018 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Orschweier 2

3:2

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

3:0

21.10.2018 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:0

27.10.2018 14:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

0:4

27.10.2018 14:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

2:5

27.10.2018 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Steinach 2

1:2

28.10.2018 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Schapbach 2

6:4

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

0:6

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Rust 2

FC Kirnbach 2

4:2

28.10.2018 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

2:2

28.10.2018 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Münchweier 2

10:0

04.11.2018 12:15

SV Schapbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

5:1

04.11.2018 12:15

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Rust 2

3:1

04.11.2018 12:15

FC Kirnbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:2

04.11.2018 12:30

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SC Orschweier 2

10:3

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Steinach 2

SV Gengenbach 2

4:1

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Münchweier 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:4

04.11.2018 12:30

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:0

10.11.2018 13:30

SC Orschweier 2

SV Münchweier 2

4:0

10.11.2018 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

3:7

10.11.2018 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:0

11.11.2018 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:1

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Rust 2

SV Steinach 2

2:1

11.11.2018 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

3:1

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Gengenbach 2

SV Schapbach 2

3:1

11.11.2018 12:30

FV Dinglingen 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:5

12.11.2018 18:45

SV Mühlenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:2

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Mühlenbach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

1:2

18.11.2018 12:30

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

7:2

18.11.2018 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Münchweier 2

2:1

18.11.2018 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Steinach 2

3:2

18.11.2018 12:30

SC Orschweier 2

FC Kirnbach 2

7:0

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Rust 2

SV Schapbach 2

2:0

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Grafenhausen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

0:4

18.11.2018 12:30

SV Gengenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

1:2

24.11.2018 13:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Gengenbach 2

7:0

24.11.2018 13:45

FC Kirnbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4:5

25.11.2018 12:15

SV Schapbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:2

25.11.2018 12:15

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Orschweier 2

3:3

25.11.2018 12:30

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Rust 2

1:3

25.11.2018 12:30

SV Münchweier 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

0:5

25.11.2018 12:30

SV Steinach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

7:3

25.11.2018 12:30

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

3:0

02.12.2018 12:30

SV Gengenbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

2:6

10.03.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Schapbach 2

1:0

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

0:1

10.03.2019 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Steinach 2

3:5

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Rust 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

0:1

10.03.2019 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

3:0

10.03.2019 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

5:1

10.03.2019 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Münchweier 2

5:0

16.03.2019 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Münchweier 2

1:0

17.03.2019 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

2:2

17.03.2019 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

4:2

17.03.2019 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Mühlenbach 2

2:1

17.03.2019 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:3

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Steinach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:3

17.03.2019 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

3:2

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Gengenbach 2

6:0

24.03.2019 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:0

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:0

24.03.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:0

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Steinach 2

3:0

24.03.2019 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Schapbach 2

2:1

24.03.2019 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

4:0

24.03.2019 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Gengenbach 2

3:0

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

3:1

31.03.2019 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:4

31.03.2019 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Münchweier 2

3:2

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

0:2

31.03.2019 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

5:3

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Rust 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:0

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FC Kirnbach 2

2:2

06.04.2019 16:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:1

07.04.2019 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

0:4

07.04.2019 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:3

07.04.2019 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Gengenbach 2

13:1

07.04.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Rust 2

0:9

07.04.2019 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Schapbach 2

1:0

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Steinach 2

1:3

07.04.2019 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

5:1

13.04.2019 15:00

SV Steinach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

5:0

14.04.2019 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SV Münchweier 2

1:3

14.04.2019 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:2

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:2

14.04.2019 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

9:1

14.04.2019 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

1:5

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:5

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Rust 2

SC Orschweier 2

6:1

17.04.2019 19:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

9:3

20.04.2019 13:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Schapbach 2

0:2

20.04.2019 13:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Steinach 2

4:1

20.04.2019 14:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:4

20.04.2019 14:00

SV Münchweier 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

0:1

20.04.2019 14:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Rust 2

2:2

20.04.2019 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:1

20.04.2019 14:00

SC Orschweier 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

1:1

20.04.2019 14:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:0

27.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

2:1

27.04.2019 15:45

SV Schapbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

3:3

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

1:6

28.04.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Orschweier 2

3:2

28.04.2019 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Münchweier 2

3:4

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Steinach 2

3:1

28.04.2019 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:0

28.04.2019 14:00

SV Rust 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

4:0

30.04.2019 18:45

SV Mühlenbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

2:0

04.05.2019 16:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

6:3

05.05.2019 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SpVgg Schiltach 2

5:1

05.05.2019 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:0

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:1

05.05.2019 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

SV Rust 2

1:3

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SV Münchweier 2

4:4

05.05.2019 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Dinglingen 2

3:0

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Schapbach 2

3:2

12.05.2019 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

VfR Hornberg 2

5:2

12.05.2019 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Steinach 2

1:2

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Schapbach 2

1:1

12.05.2019 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

3:4

12.05.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

2:4

12.05.2019 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:1

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

0:3

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Münchweier 2

9:2

18.05.2019 15:00

SV Steinach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

4:1

19.05.2019 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Gengenbach 2

3:0

19.05.2019 12:45

SV Schapbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:2

19.05.2019 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Rust 2

1:1

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

4:2

19.05.2019 13:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

FV Dinglingen 2

5:1

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

4:5

19.05.2019 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

3:4

26.05.2019 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Schapbach 2

5:3

26.05.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Münchweier 2

1:2

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Gengenbach 2

SV Steinach 2

2:5

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

3:3

26.05.2019 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:0

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:5

26.05.2019 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

2:3

26.05.2019 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

2:2

29.05.2019 19:00

SV Gengenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:5

02.06.2019 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

5:1

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SC Orschweier 2

4:6

02.06.2019 14:45

FC Kirnbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

6:1

02.06.2019 14:45

SV Schapbach 2

SV Gengenbach 2

4:2

02.06.2019 15:00

SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:0

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Rust 2

0:5

02.06.2019 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:0

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:1

Stuckateur StehleStuckateur StehleWäscheservice BrüggertStuckateur StehleWäscheservice Brüggert

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SV Rust 2

72

2. SG Nonnenweier-All.

64

3. SV Mühlenbach 2

62

4. SV Oberwolfach 3

57

5. SV Steinach 2

55

6. VfR Hornberg 2

51

7. SpVgg Schiltach 2

49

8. SC Orschweier 2

47

9. SC Kuhbach-Reichen.

40

10. SV Grafenhausen 2

38

11. FC Kirnbach 2

35

12. FV Dinglingen 2

32

13. SV Schapbach 2

28

14. SV Münchweier 2

20

15. DJK Prinzbach 2

19

16. SV Gengenbach 2

19

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 23

Gestern Online: 485

Diesen Monat: 9817

Letzter Monat: 15873

Total: 222116