Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

FC Ottenheim 2

3:2

18.08.2019 13:00

SC Kappel 2

FC Lahr- West 2

10:0

18.08.2019 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SF Kürzell 2

6:2

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

4:0

18.08.2019 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

SV Schmieheim 2

9:0

24.08.2019 14:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SV Kippenheim 2

2:6

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

SC Friesenheim 2

1:3

25.08.2019 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

DJK Offenburg

6:0

25.08.2019 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

6:1

25.08.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Kappel 2

1:3

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

0:7

01.09.2019 13:00

SC Kappel 2

FC Ottenheim 2

4:1

01.09.2019 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

FC Lahr- West 2

9:1

01.09.2019 13:00

DJK Offenburg

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

3:3

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SF Kürzell 2

5:0

07.09.2019 14:00

SV Münchweier 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

2:2

08.09.2019 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

DJK Offenburg

2:5

08.09.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

1:0

08.09.2019 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

SC Friesenheim 2

5:1

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SC Kappel 2

3:4

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

SF Kürzell 2

1:6

15.09.2019 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

FC Ottenheim 2

2:4

15.09.2019 13:00

DJK Offenburg

FV Dinglingen 2

1:6

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

FC Lahr- West 2

14:0

15.09.2019 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

6:3

21.09.2019 14:00

SV Kippenheim 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

0:2

22.09.2019 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

DJK Offenburg

1:2

22.09.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Münchweier 2

0:5

22.09.2019 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SC Friesenheim 2

1:8

22.09.2019 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

2:1

22.09.2019 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Schmieheim 2

21:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

FC Lahr- West 2

9:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SF Kürzell 2

0:11

29.09.2019 13:00

DJK Offenburg

SV Kippenheim 2

2:6

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

FC Ottenheim 2

1:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:1

03.10.2019 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

SC Friesenheim 2

0:1

03.10.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SV Münchweier 2

0:1

03.10.2019 13:00

SC Kappel 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

5:0

03.10.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

3:0

06.10.2019 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SF Kürzell 2

4:5

12.10.2019 12:45

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Schmieheim 2

11:1

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

FC Ottenheim 2

1:7

13.10.2019 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

FC Lahr- West 2

17:0

13.10.2019 13:00

DJK Offenburg

SC Kappel 2

3:4

13.10.2019 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

SV Kippenheim 2

2:2

19.10.2019 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Münchweier 2

3:1

19.10.2019 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

1:2

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

7:0

20.10.2019 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

0:4

20.10.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SF Kürzell 2

6:2

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

FC Lahr- West 2

2:3

27.10.2019 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

FC Ottenheim 2

2:2

27.10.2019 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:3

27.10.2019 13:00

DJK Offenburg

TuS Mahlberg 2

2:0

27.10.2019 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

SC Kappel 2

1:4

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Kippenheim 2

SF Kürzell 2

2:1

03.11.2019 12:30

SC Kappel 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

15:1

03.11.2019 12:30

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Münchweier 2

0:5

03.11.2019 12:30

DJK Offenburg

SV Schmieheim 2

8:0

03.11.2019 12:30

FV Dinglingen 2

FC Lahr- West 2

12:0

03.11.2019 12:30

FC Ottenheim 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

2:0

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

FV Dinglingen 2

0:15

10.11.2019 12:30

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Kippenheim 2

0:7

10.11.2019 12:30

FC Lahr- West 2

FC Ottenheim 2

0:8

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Münchweier 2

DJK Offenburg

4:0

10.11.2019 12:30

SC Friesenheim 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

2:3

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Kippenheim 2

FC Lahr- West 2

4:0

17.11.2019 12:30

SC Kappel 2

SF Kürzell 2

2:0

17.11.2019 12:30

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

3:1

17.11.2019 12:30

DJK Offenburg

SC Friesenheim 2

2:1

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Münchweier 2

SV Schmieheim 2

12:1

17.11.2019 12:30

FC Ottenheim 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:3

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

FC Ottenheim 2

0:13

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

DJK Offenburg

0:3

24.11.2019 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SC Kappel 2

1:6

24.11.2019 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Kippenheim 2

6:1

24.11.2019 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

SV Münchweier 2

1:3

01.12.2019 12:30

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

SV Münchweier 2

0:7

01.12.2019 12:30

FC Ottenheim 2

SV Kippenheim 2

3:5

01.12.2019 12:30

FC Lahr- West 2

SC Kappel 2

0:8

07.12.2019 12:30

SV Kippenheim 2

SV Schmieheim 2

8:0

08.12.2019 12:30

SC Friesenheim 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

4:0

08.12.2019 12:30

DJK Offenburg

SF Kürzell 2

08.12.2019 12:30

TuS Mahlberg 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

2:1

08.12.2019 12:30

SC Kappel 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:5

01.03.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

01.03.2020 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SC Friesenheim 2

08.03.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

SV Schmieheim 2

08.03.2020 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

SC Kappel 2

08.03.2020 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

08.03.2020 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

DJK Offenburg

08.03.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

SV Münchweier 2

15.03.2020 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Kippenheim 2

15.03.2020 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

SF Kürzell 2

15.03.2020 13:00

DJK Offenburg

FC Lahr- West 2

15.03.2020 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

FV Dinglingen 2

22.03.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

22.03.2020 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

22.03.2020 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

DJK Offenburg

22.03.2020 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Münchweier 2

22.03.2020 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SC Friesenheim 2

29.03.2020 13:00

DJK Offenburg

FC Ottenheim 2

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

FV Dinglingen 2

29.03.2020 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

FC Lahr- West 2

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

29.03.2020 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Kippenheim 2

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SC Kappel 2

05.04.2020 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Friesenheim 2

05.04.2020 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

SV Münchweier 2

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

DJK Offenburg

05.04.2020 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

05.04.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

SV Schmieheim 2

09.04.2020 18:30

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Münchweier 2

11.04.2020 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

FC Ottenheim 2

11.04.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

FV Dinglingen 2

11.04.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

11.04.2020 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SC Kappel 2

11.04.2020 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Kippenheim 2

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SC Friesenheim 2

19.04.2020 13:00

SC Kappel 2

DJK Offenburg

19.04.2020 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SF Kürzell 2

19.04.2020 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

26.04.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

FV Dinglingen 2

26.04.2020 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

FC Lahr- West 2

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SC Kappel 2

26.04.2020 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Schmieheim 2

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

SV Kippenheim 2

03.05.2020 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

DJK Offenburg

03.05.2020 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

03.05.2020 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

SF Kürzell 2

03.05.2020 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Schmieheim 2

03.05.2020 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SC Friesenheim 2

09.05.2020 14:00

DJK Offenburg

SV Schmieheim 2

10.05.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

SV Kippenheim 2

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

SC Kappel 2

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

10.05.2020 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

FV Dinglingen 2

10.05.2020 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

FC Ottenheim 2

16.05.2020 14:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

17.05.2020 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Schmieheim 2

17.05.2020 13:00

FC Ottenheim 2

FC Lahr- West 2

17.05.2020 13:00

DJK Offenburg

SV Münchweier 2

17.05.2020 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SC Friesenheim 2

24.05.2020 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Kippenheim 2

24.05.2020 13:00

SF Kürzell 2

SC Kappel 2

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

24.05.2020 13:00

SC Friesenheim 2

DJK Offenburg

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SV Münchweier 2

24.05.2020 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

FC Ottenheim 2

30.05.2020 14:00

FC Ottenheim 2

SV Schmieheim 2

30.05.2020 14:00

DJK Offenburg

SV Kippenheimweiler 2

30.05.2020 14:00

SC Kappel 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

30.05.2020 14:00

SV Kippenheim 2

FV Dinglingen 2

30.05.2020 14:00

SV Münchweier 2

SC Friesenheim 2

Wäscheservice BrüggertWäscheservice BrüggertWäscheservice BrüggertStuckateur StehleWäscheservice Brüggert

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. SC Kappel 2

39

2. SV Münchweier 2

34

3. FV Dinglingen 2

31

4. SV Kippenheim 2

28

5. TuS Mahlberg 2

21

6. SC Friesenheim 2

20

7. SF Kürzell 2

19

8. DJK Offenburg

19

9. FC Ottenheim 2

16

10. SG E.Weiler/Wallbu.

14

11. SV Kippenheimweile.

6

12. FC Lahr- West 2

3

13. SV Schmieheim 2

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 93

Gestern Online: 343

Diesen Monat: 5253

Letzter Monat: 17332

Total: 318597