A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2017 19:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Zell-Weierbach

6:2

15.09.2017 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Appenweier

3:3

16.09.2017 16:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Reichenbach/G

3:2

16.09.2017 17:00

SG Oberkirch

SG Südlichste Ortenau

2:5

16.09.2017 17:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Stadelhofen

3:1

17.09.2017 11:00

SG Seelbach

SG Önsbach

2:3

23.09.2017 14:00

SG Appenweier

SG Seelbach

3:6

23.09.2017 14:30

SG Stadelhofen

SG Harmersbachtal

2:3

23.09.2017 14:45

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Ortenberg

7:4

23.09.2017 15:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Lautenbach

1:1

23.09.2017 15:30

SG Altdorf

SG Niederschopfheim

5:0

23.09.2017 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Oberkirch

8:0

27.09.2017 19:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Stadelhofen

3:2

29.09.2017 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Zell-Weierbach

7:1

30.09.2017 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Südlichste Ortenau

0:2

30.09.2017 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Reichenbach/G

2:2

30.09.2017 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Niederschopfheim

3:2

01.10.2017 13:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Appenweier

1:0

07.10.2017 16:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Seelbach

1:2

07.10.2017 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Altdorf

4:3

07.10.2017 17:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Lautenbach

1:1

08.10.2017 11:00

SG Önsbach

SG Südlichste Ortenau

1:1

14.10.2017 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Önsbach

1:6

14.10.2017 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Appenweier

5:1

14.10.2017 15:00

SG Ortenberg

SG Niederschopfheim

4:2

14.10.2017 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Stadelhofen

3:2

14.10.2017 16:00

SG Oberkirch

SG Zell-Weierbach

0:0

14.10.2017 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Harmersbachtal

3:0

18.10.2017 19:00

SG Stadelhofen

SG Ortenberg

4:4

18.10.2017 19:30

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Oberkirch

5:1

21.10.2017 14:00

SG Appenweier

SG Önsbach

2:1

21.10.2017 14:30

SG Stadelhofen

SG Oberkirch

1:1

21.10.2017 14:45

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Südlichste Ortenau

2:1

21.10.2017 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Ortenberg

1:5

21.10.2017 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Altdorf

2:2

21.10.2017 18:00

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Seelbach

1:0

27.10.2017 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Lautenbach

2:3

28.10.2017 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Appenweier

1:3

28.10.2017 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Zell-Weierbach

1:1

28.10.2017 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Harmersbachtal

5:2

28.10.2017 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Reichenbach/G

2:0

28.10.2017 16:00

SG Oberkirch

SG Niederschopfheim

2:2

03.11.2017 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Altdorf

3:2

04.11.2017 14:45

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Appenweier

3:1

04.11.2017 16:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Önsbach

2:6

04.11.2017 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Oberkirch

1:0

04.11.2017 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Seelbach

2:5

05.11.2017 12:30

SG Stadelhofen

SG Südlichste Ortenau

3:8

08.11.2017 18:30

SG Altdorf

SG Stadelhofen

4:0

08.11.2017 18:30

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Harmersbachtal

3:3

08.11.2017 18:30

SG Önsbach

SG Ortenberg

3:1

08.11.2017 18:30

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Seelbach

3:0

08.11.2017 19:15

SG Appenweier

SG Lautenbach

4:2

08.11.2017 19:30

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Niederschopfheim

4:4

11.11.2017 14:00

SG Appenweier

SG Zell-Weierbach

5:2

11.11.2017 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Reichenbach/G

1:2

11.11.2017 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Niederschopfheim

2:2

11.11.2017 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Ortenberg

5:6

11.11.2017 16:00

SG Oberkirch

SG Lautenbach

5:1

11.11.2017 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Stadelhofen

3:0

17.11.2017 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Oberkirch

4:1

18.11.2017 14:30

SG Stadelhofen

SG Appenweier

2:0

18.11.2017 15:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Reichenbach/G

2:2

18.11.2017 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Altdorf

4:4

18.11.2017 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Südlichste Ortenau

4:1

18.11.2017 17:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Önsbach

0:1

24.11.2017 19:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Seelbach

1:3

25.11.2017 14:45

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Stadelhofen

2:1

25.11.2017 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Harmersbachtal

6:0

26.11.2017 14:00

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Appenweier

0:0

01.12.2017 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Südlichste Ortenau

0:3

02.12.2017 18:00

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Reichenbach/G

2:1

16.12.2017 14:00

SG Altdorf

SG Zell-Weierbach

5:6

10.03.2018 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Appenweier

1:1

10.03.2018 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Zell-Weierbach

3:2

10.03.2018 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Stadelhofen

2:1

10.03.2018 17:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Altdorf

6:0

11.03.2018 13:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Önsbach

0:6

14.03.2018 19:15

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Oberkirch

3:1

16.03.2018 18:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Harmersbachtal

0:2

17.03.2018 14:00

SG Appenweier

SG Oberkirch

7:0

17.03.2018 14:30

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Ortenberg

2:3

17.03.2018 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Altdorf

1:2

18.03.2018 11:00

SG Stadelhofen

SG Lautenbach

4:2

21.03.2018 19:00

SG Stadelhofen

SG Zell-Weierbach

0:2

21.03.2018 19:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Önsbach

0:7

21.03.2018 19:15

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Appenweier

2:2

21.03.2018 19:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Altdorf

0:4

23.03.2018 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Stadelhofen

1:2

24.03.2018 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Harmersbachtal

2:4

24.03.2018 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Önsbach

0:3

24.03.2018 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Zell-Weierbach

6:4

24.03.2018 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Niederschopfheim

4:1

25.03.2018 13:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Reichenbach/G

1:1

04.04.2018 19:00

SG Stadelhofen

SG Niederschopfheim

1:0

04.04.2018 19:00

SG Appenweier

SG Ortenberg

2:4

07.04.2018 14:00

SG Appenweier

SG Südlichste Ortenau

0:1

07.04.2018 14:30

SG Stadelhofen

SG Seelbach

3:6

07.04.2018 16:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Oberkirch

2:1

07.04.2018 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Altdorf

4:0

07.04.2018 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Lautenbach

1:1

07.04.2018 17:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Ortenberg

2:3

11.04.2018 19:15

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Harmersbachtal

3:0

11.04.2018 19:30

SG Önsbach

SG Seelbach

1:0

11.04.2018 19:30

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Lautenbach

2:1

13.04.2018 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Harmersbachtal

1:1

14.04.2018 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Lautenbach

1:1

14.04.2018 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Reichenbach/G

3:3

14.04.2018 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Niederschopfheim

3:0

14.04.2018 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Appenweier

6:2

15.04.2018 13:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Stadelhofen

2:1

20.04.2018 19:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Oberkirch

3:2

21.04.2018 13:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Ortenberg

2:1

21.04.2018 14:45

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Önsbach

1:1

21.04.2018 15:00

SG Appenweier

SG Altdorf

5:0

21.04.2018 15:30

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Südlichste Ortenau

0:2

21.04.2018 18:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Seelbach

0:3

25.04.2018 18:00

SG Ortenberg

SG Reichenbach/G

1:1

28.04.2018 14:00

SG Appenweier

SG Reichenbach/G

1:1

28.04.2018 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Stadelhofen

1:0

28.04.2018 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Ortenberg

3:2

28.04.2018 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Lautenbach

4:1

28.04.2018 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Zell-Weierbach

2:0

29.04.2018 13:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Harmersbachtal

8:3

04.05.2018 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Seelbach

5:3

05.05.2018 15:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Appenweier

2:1

05.05.2018 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Oberkirch

6:1

05.05.2018 17:00

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Altdorf

0:0

05.05.2018 17:30

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Südlichste Ortenau

1:2

06.05.2018 11:00

SG Stadelhofen

SG Önsbach

1:5

09.05.2018 19:00

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Seelbach

0:7

12.05.2018 14:45

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Zell-Weierbach

3:0

12.05.2018 15:00

SG Altdorf

SG Seelbach

1:2

12.05.2018 15:00

SG Appenweier

SG Stadelhofen

3:1

12.05.2018 15:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Harmersbachtal

3:0

12.05.2018 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Niederschopfheim

8:1

13.05.2018 13:15

SG Oberkirch

SG Ortenberg

1:1

02.06.2018 14:30

SG Stadelhofen

SG Reichenbach/G

2:4

02.06.2018 15:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Altdorf

4:5

02.06.2018 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Oberkirch

2:2

02.06.2018 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Südlichste Ortenau

2:1

03.06.2018 17:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Önsbach

0:9

06.06.2018 19:00

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Lautenbach

5:2

09.06.2018 13:00

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Ortenberg

3:6

09.06.2018 14:45

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Niederschopfheim

4:0

09.06.2018 15:00

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Stadelhofen

3:3

09.06.2018 15:00

SG Appenweier

SG Harmersbachtal

2:3

09.06.2018 16:00

SG Önsbach

SG Lautenbach

10:1

09.06.2018 16:00

SG Altdorf

SG Oberkirch

2:2

14.06.2018 19:00

SG Appenweier

SG Niederschopfheim

2:3

15.06.2018 19:15

SG Ortenberg

SG Önsbach

0:5

16.06.2018 12:45

SG Stadelhofen

SG Altdorf

2:2

16.06.2018 12:45

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Zell-Weierbach

5:0

16.06.2018 15:30

SG Seelbach

SG Südlichste Ortenau

2:0

16.06.2018 17:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Appenweier

5:2

17.06.2018 11:00

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Reichenbach/G

2:2

Stuckateur StehleStuckateur StehleWäscheservice BrüggertStuckateur StehleWäscheservice Brüggert

Tabelle

1. SG Önsbach

65

2. SG Seelbach

46

3. SG Südlichste Orte.

43

4. SG Reichenbach/G

40

5. SG Ortenberg

38

6. SG Lautenbach

35

7. SG Harmersbachtal

35

8. SG Appenweier

26

9. SG Niederschopfheim

26

10. SG Altdorf

24

11. SG Zell-Weierbach

21

12. SG Oberkirch

19

13. SG Stadelhofen

16

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 381

Gestern Online: 567

Diesen Monat: 9143

Letzter Monat: 13088

Total: 81863