Kreisliga C Staffel IV - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2023 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Orschweier 2

2:3

27.08.2023 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

SV Münchweier 2

1:1

27.08.2023 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SC Kappel 2

3:4

27.08.2023 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

FSV Seelbach 3

4:3

27.08.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

TGB Lahr 2

9:2

03.09.2023 11:00

FSV Seelbach 3

SV Schmieheim 2

4:2

03.09.2023 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

0:6

03.09.2023 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Kippenheim 2

0:6

03.09.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

FV Dinglingen 3

2:2

03.09.2023 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

7:0

09.09.2023 14:30

TuS Mahlberg 2

SC Orschweier 2

1:3

10.09.2023 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

3:2

10.09.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

TGB Lahr 2

3:4

10.09.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

FC Lahr- West 2

20:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Münchweier 2

2:3

17.09.2023 11:00

FSV Seelbach 3

SV Grafenhausen 2

4:1

17.09.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

TGB Lahr 2

5:2

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

FV Dinglingen 3

4:3

17.09.2023 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

2:14

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SC Kappel 2

4:2

24.09.2023 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

SV Kippenheim 2

1:1

24.09.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SC Orschweier 2

4:1

24.09.2023 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

FC Lahr- West 2

19:1

24.09.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

FSV Seelbach 3

6:2

24.09.2023 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Münchweier 2

0:4

24.09.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

3:1

01.10.2023 11:00

FSV Seelbach 3

TuS Mahlberg 2

7:0

01.10.2023 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

SC Kappel 2

2:1

01.10.2023 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

TGB Lahr 2

2:4

01.10.2023 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SC Orschweier 2

0:10

01.10.2023 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

FV Dinglingen 3

1:5

08.10.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Münchweier 2

2:2

08.10.2023 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

6:2

08.10.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

FC Lahr- West 2

11:0

08.10.2023 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

FSV Seelbach 3

7:3

08.10.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Kippenheim 2

1:3

14.10.2023 14:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:1

15.10.2023 11:00

FSV Seelbach 3

SC Orschweier 2

2:5

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

FC Lahr- West 2

7:0

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

FV Dinglingen 3

2:1

15.10.2023 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

TGB Lahr 2

2:3

21.10.2023 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Kippenheim 2

2:0

22.10.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

6:2

22.10.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

SV Schmieheim 2

2:1

22.10.2023 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

FSV Seelbach 3

0:2

22.10.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Münchweier 2

3:3

28.10.2023 14:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Kappel 2

2:1

29.10.2023 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

2:1

29.10.2023 13:00

FSV Seelbach 3

SV Münchweier 2

1:3

29.10.2023 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

FC Lahr- West 2

6:0

29.10.2023 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

TGB Lahr 2

1:3

04.11.2023 12:30

SV Münchweier 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

4:3

04.11.2023 14:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Kippenheim 2

3:0

05.11.2023 12:30

TGB Lahr 2

SV Schmieheim 2

3:2

05.11.2023 12:30

SC Kappel 2

FSV Seelbach 3

2:1

05.11.2023 12:30

FV Dinglingen 3

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:2

12.11.2023 10:30

FV Dinglingen 3

SC Kappel 2

3:0

12.11.2023 12:00

SV Schmieheim 2

SC Orschweier 2

2:1

12.11.2023 12:30

SV Kippenheim 2

FC Lahr- West 2

20:0

12.11.2023 12:30

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

FSV Seelbach 3

2:6

12.11.2023 12:30

SV Grafenhausen 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

3:2

19.11.2023 12:30

SV Münchweier 2

SV Kippenheim 2

0:0

19.11.2023 12:30

TGB Lahr 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:1

19.11.2023 12:30

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Schmieheim 2

0:14

25.11.2023 12:00

FSV Seelbach 3

SV Kippenheim 2

4:4

25.11.2023 14:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:2

26.11.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

8:1

26.11.2023 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

FV Dinglingen 3

3:0

26.11.2023 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Schmieheim 2

6:2

03.12.2023 12:00

SV Schmieheim 2

FSV Seelbach 3

2:3

03.12.2023 12:30

SV Grafenhausen 2

FC Lahr- West 2

7:0

03.03.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

SC Orschweier 2

4:0

03.03.2024 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

TGB Lahr 2

0:9

09.03.2024 14:00

SC Orschweier 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

3:1

10.03.2024 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

SC Kappel 2

6:0

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

3:0

10.03.2024 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

FV Dinglingen 3

0:10

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:3

17.03.2024 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FSV Seelbach 3

4:2

17.03.2024 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

FC Lahr- West 2

7:0

17.03.2024 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

SC Orschweier 2

4:3

17.03.2024 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Kippenheim 2

3:3

17.03.2024 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Schmieheim 2

3:0

17.03.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

SV Münchweier 2

3:0

23.03.2024 14:00

SC Orschweier 2

SC Kappel 2

6:0

24.03.2024 11:00

FSV Seelbach 3

FV Dinglingen 3

1:5

24.03.2024 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

TGB Lahr 2

0:9

24.03.2024 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:1

24.03.2024 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

1:5

24.03.2024 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SV Schmieheim 2

7:0

30.03.2024 14:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SC Kappel 2

2:3

30.03.2024 15:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

FV Dinglingen 3

3:0

07.04.2024 11:00

FV Dinglingen 3

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

10:0

07.04.2024 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Schmieheim 2

6:1

07.04.2024 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

SV Münchweier 2

07.04.2024 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

FSV Seelbach 3

5:1

07.04.2024 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

FC Lahr- West 2

6:0

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:1

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SC Orschweier 2

1:1

14.04.2024 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

2:4

14.04.2024 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SC Kappel 2

0:10

14.04.2024 13:00

FSV Seelbach 3

TGB Lahr 2

2:3

21.04.2024 11:00

FV Dinglingen 3

SV Kippenheim 2

21.04.2024 13:00

TGB Lahr 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

21.04.2024 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

FSV Seelbach 3

21.04.2024 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Münchweier 2

21.04.2024 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Schmieheim 2

27.04.2024 14:00

SV Kippenheim 2

TuS Mahlberg 2

28.04.2024 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

FV Dinglingen 3

28.04.2024 13:00

FSV Seelbach 3

FC Lahr- West 2

28.04.2024 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SC Orschweier 2

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

SC Kappel 2

04.05.2024 14:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

04.05.2024 16:00

TGB Lahr 2

SV Kippenheim 2

05.05.2024 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

05.05.2024 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

FSV Seelbach 3

05.05.2024 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Schmieheim 2

12.05.2024 12:30

SV Schmieheim 2

TGB Lahr 2

12.05.2024 13:00

FSV Seelbach 3

SC Kappel 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SC Orschweier 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

SV Münchweier 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Dinglingen 3

26.05.2024 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Kippenheim 2

26.05.2024 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Schmieheim 2

26.05.2024 13:00

TuS Mahlberg 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

26.05.2024 13:00

FSV Seelbach 3

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

26.05.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

SC Kappel 2

02.06.2024 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

TGB Lahr 2

02.06.2024 13:00

SV Schmieheim 2

FC Lahr- West 2

02.06.2024 13:00

SV Kippenheim 2

SV Münchweier 2

02.06.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 3

TuS Mahlberg 2

02.06.2024 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg 2

Wäscheservice BrüggertStuckateur StehleStuckateur StehleStuckateur StehleWäscheservice Brüggert

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2024 13:00

FC Lahr- West 2

SV Münchweier 2

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Münchweier 2

1

SC Orschweier 2

1

Tabelle Kreisliga C Staffel IV

1. TGB Lahr 2

45

2. FV Dinglingen 3

35

3. SC Orschweier 2

33

4. SV Kippenheim 2

31

5. SV Münchweier 2

26

6. SC Kappel 2

26

7. SV Grafenhausen 2

26

8. TuS Mahlberg 2

24

9. FSV Seelbach 3

19

10. SV Schmieheim 2

18

11. SG E.Weiler/Wallbu.

9

12. FC Lahr- West 2

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 237

Gestern Online: 724

Diesen Monat: 13166

Letzter Monat: 25384

Total: 1041465