Kreisliga B Staffel IV - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2023 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Orschweier

4:5

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Schmieheim

SV Münchweier

5:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Kippenheim

FSV Seelbach 2

4:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

TGB Lahr

0:5

27.08.2023 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

SC Kappel

4:2

03.09.2023 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Schmieheim

2:4

03.09.2023 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

SV Kippenheim

1:6

03.09.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Kippenheimweiler

10:0

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Lahr- West

SV Grafenhausen

2:9

03.09.2023 15:00

TGB Lahr

TuS Mahlberg

3:3

09.09.2023 16:30

TuS Mahlberg

SC Orschweier

2:3

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Schmieheim

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

3:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

TGB Lahr

1:6

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

FC Lahr- West

1:3

10.09.2023 17:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Münchweier

0:1

17.09.2023 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Grafenhausen

3:6

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Kippenheimweiler

5:1

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Lahr- West

TuS Mahlberg

0:2

17.09.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

TGB Lahr

3:5

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Kippenheim

SC Kappel

5:1

24.09.2023 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

SV Münchweier

5:1

24.09.2023 15:00

TGB Lahr

FC Lahr- West

8:0

24.09.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

SC Orschweier

1:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

6:5

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

FSV Seelbach 2

2:4

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Schmieheim

SV Kippenheim

3:3

01.10.2023 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

TuS Mahlberg

2:4

01.10.2023 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

SV Kippenheimweiler

3:2

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Schmieheim

SC Kappel

0:3

01.10.2023 15:00

FC Lahr- West

SC Orschweier

0:13

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Münchweier

TGB Lahr

1:1

08.10.2023 15:00

TGB Lahr

FSV Seelbach 2

6:1

08.10.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

FC Lahr- West

7:1

08.10.2023 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

2:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Kippenheim

3:6

08.10.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Münchweier

2:1

14.10.2023 16:30

SV Schmieheim

SV Grafenhausen

1:3

15.10.2023 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SC Orschweier

2:5

15.10.2023 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

TGB Lahr

1:5

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Münchweier

FC Lahr- West

2:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Kippenheim

SV Kippenheimweiler

6:0

21.10.2023 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

SV Kippenheim

0:4

21.10.2023 16:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

SV Schmieheim

0:8

22.10.2023 15:00

FC Lahr- West

FSV Seelbach 2

2:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

5:3

22.10.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

SV Münchweier

1:3

28.10.2023 16:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Kappel

0:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

FC Lahr- West

3:3

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Schmieheim

TuS Mahlberg

2:5

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Kippenheim

TGB Lahr

1:5

29.10.2023 15:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Münchweier

1:2

04.11.2023 14:30

SV Münchweier

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

2:4

04.11.2023 16:00

SC Orschweier

SV Kippenheim

0:3

05.11.2023 14:30

SV Kippenheimweiler

SV Grafenhausen

0:11

05.11.2023 14:30

SC Kappel

FSV Seelbach 2

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

TGB Lahr

SV Schmieheim

2:2

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Schmieheim

SC Orschweier

2:3

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Kippenheimweiler

SC Kappel

1:6

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Kippenheim

FC Lahr- West

4:1

12.11.2023 14:30

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

FSV Seelbach 2

2:1

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Grafenhausen

TuS Mahlberg

5:5

19.11.2023 14:30

TGB Lahr

SV Grafenhausen

2:1

19.11.2023 14:30

TuS Mahlberg

SV Kippenheimweiler

7:0

19.11.2023 14:30

FC Lahr- West

SV Schmieheim

3:3

19.11.2023 14:30

SV Münchweier

SV Kippenheim

1:1

25.11.2023 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Kippenheim

4:3

25.11.2023 16:00

SC Orschweier

SV Grafenhausen

5:0

26.11.2023 14:45

TGB Lahr

SV Kippenheimweiler

13:0

26.11.2023 14:45

SV Münchweier

SV Schmieheim

0:2

26.11.2023 14:45

SC Kappel

TuS Mahlberg

1:1

03.12.2023 14:30

SV Grafenhausen

FC Lahr- West

3:4

03.12.2023 14:30

SV Schmieheim

FSV Seelbach 2

2:0

03.03.2024 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

TGB Lahr

0:3

03.03.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

SC Orschweier

1:6

08.03.2024 19:00

SC Orschweier

TuS Mahlberg

1:0

10.03.2024 15:00

TGB Lahr

SC Kappel

4:0

10.03.2024 15:00

FC Lahr- West

SV Kippenheimweiler

1:0

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheim

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

2:0

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Münchweier

SV Grafenhausen

1:2

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

SV Münchweier

3:1

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FSV Seelbach 2

2:2

17.03.2024 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

SV Schmieheim

0:3

17.03.2024 15:00

SC Kappel

SV Kippenheim

1:0

17.03.2024 15:00

TGB Lahr

SC Orschweier

3:1

17.03.2024 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

FC Lahr- West

2:4

23.03.2024 16:00

SC Orschweier

SC Kappel

1:1

24.03.2024 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Kippenheimweiler

3:1

24.03.2024 15:00

FC Lahr- West

TGB Lahr

1:7

24.03.2024 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

SV Grafenhausen

4:3

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Münchweier

TuS Mahlberg

3:2

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheim

SV Schmieheim

6:0

30.03.2024 16:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

SC Kappel

1:8

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Orschweier

FC Lahr- West

2:2

07.04.2024 15:00

TGB Lahr

SV Münchweier

2:1

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Kappel

SV Schmieheim

0:1

07.04.2024 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

FSV Seelbach 2

3:4

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

0:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheim

SV Grafenhausen

4:1

14.04.2024 15:00

FC Lahr- West

SC Kappel

3:2

14.04.2024 15:00

FSV Seelbach 2

TGB Lahr

1:10

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Münchweier

SC Orschweier

4:3

14.04.2024 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

TuS Mahlberg

1:4

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

SV Kippenheim

0:5

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Schmieheim

2:4

21.04.2024 15:00

SC Orschweier

FSV Seelbach 2

7:1

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Lahr- West

SV Münchweier

1:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TGB Lahr

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

6:1

27.04.2024 16:00

SV Kippenheim

TuS Mahlberg

4:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Münchweier

SC Kappel

2:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

SC Orschweier

0:4

28.04.2024 15:00

FSV Seelbach 2

FC Lahr- West

1:0

28.04.2024 15:00

SV Schmieheim

SV Kippenheimweiler

3:1

04.05.2024 16:00

SC Kappel

SV Grafenhausen

2:2

04.05.2024 18:00

TGB Lahr

SV Kippenheim

4:2

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Münchweier

FSV Seelbach 2

2:0

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Lahr- West

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

3:1

05.05.2024 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

SV Schmieheim

2:2

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheim

SC Orschweier

2:1

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Kippenheimweiler

4:3

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Schmieheim

TGB Lahr

1:3

12.05.2024 15:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SC Kappel

1:4

12.05.2024 15:00

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

SV Münchweier

1:2

26.05.2024 15:00

TuS Mahlberg

SV Grafenhausen

3:0

26.05.2024 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Schmieheim

1:0

26.05.2024 15:00

FC Lahr- West

SV Kippenheim

1:5

26.05.2024 15:00

SC Kappel

SV Kippenheimweiler

9:0

26.05.2024 15:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

1:1

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

TGB Lahr

4:3

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Schmieheim

FC Lahr- West

4:1

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheim

SV Münchweier

6:0

02.06.2024 15:00

SC Kappel

SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

5:4

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheimweiler

TuS Mahlberg

1:5

HieronymusAutohaus HogMetzgereigasthof RebstockMetzgereigasthof Rebstock

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

02.06.2024 15:00

SV Kippenheim

6

SV Münchweier

0

Tabelle Saison 2023/2024

1. TGB Lahr

57

2. SV Kippenheim

50

3. SC Orschweier

47

4. SV Schmieheim

37

5. SC Kappel

33

6. SV Münchweier

33

7. TuS Mahlberg

32

8. SV Grafenhausen

27

9. FC Lahr- West

25

10. SG E.Weiler/Wallburg

18

11. FSV Seelbach 2

17

12. SV Kippenheimweiler

3

Login

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 95

Gestern Online: 770

Diesen Monat: 16330

Letzter Monat: 25520

Total: 1095198